Gardena Combisystem Rake Broom 43 cm (3101-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Rake Broom 43 cm (3101-20)
from £16.366 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Rake broom
• Working Width: Up to 43 Centimetre
• Recommended handle length: 130 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.36
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.95
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Combi System Lawn Rake 43cm Durable Garden Tool with 25 Year Warranty
Gardena Combi System Lawn Rake 43cm Durable Garden Tool with 25 Year Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Toolholding > Adapters & Holders > Modular Tool Adapters & Holders
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Lawn Rake Head 3101-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Lawn Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena CombiSystem Lawn Rake 3101-20
Gardena CombiSystem Lawn Rake, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for 43 cm, Estándar G3101-20
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for 43 cm, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for 43 cm, Estándar G3101-20
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for 43 cm, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for cleaning up dead... G3101-20
Gardena combisystem Lawn Rake: Convenient tined rake for cleaning up dead..., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Recommended handle length: 130 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 43 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Rake Broom 43 cm (3101-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Rake Broom 43 cm (3101-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel