Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
from £11.19to £20.667 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Bypass pruning shears
• Suitable for fresh branches, twigs, rose bushes, or ornamental plants up to Ø 2 cm
• Durable and ergonomic SoftGrip handles made of glass fiber reinforced plastic
• Length: 20.1 cm, Weight: 167 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Medium Bypass Pruner
Experience effortless pruning in your garden with the Fiskars Medium Bypass Pruner. Designed for both comfort and durability, this lightweight pruner features a fully hardened, precision-ground blade that retains its sharp edge for clean and accurate cuts time after time. The blade’s low-friction coating reduces resistance, resists rust, and ensures smoother cuts, making it ideal for regular gardening tasks.The bypass blade is specifically engineered for cutting green, living stems and branches, promoting plant health and neat results. Crafted with a robust FiberComp™ handle and enhanced SoftGrip™ detail, this pruner offers a secure, comfortable grip, minimizing hand fatigue during extended use. Safety is prioritized with an easy-open lock, which keeps the blade protected during storage and transport to prevent accidental injuries.Boasting a cutting capacity of up to 20mm, the Fiskars P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner is versatile enough to handle a variety of pruning needs—from delicate stems to sturdier branches. Its thoughtful design ensures effective performance and ease of use: simply unlock the blade, position it around the stem, and squeeze the handles for a clean cut. After use, cleaning the blade and securing the lock will preserve its sharpness and safe handling.Made with quality materials and engineered for reliability, the Fiskars Medium Bypass Pruner is an essential addition to any gardener’s tool kit. Please handle with care, always lock the pruner when not in use, and store safely out of reach of children to prevent accidents.
2 days
prodImage
£11.19
£15.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fiskars Solid Pruner Bypass Medium - P321
Fiskars Solid Pruner Bypass Medium - P321, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£12.10
£16.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FSK Fiskars P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner 1057162
Fiskars P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Solid Pruner Bypass M P321 FSK1057162
Fiskars Solid Pruner Bypass M P321 FSK1057162, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner
Fiskars P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars P321 Solid Bypass Pruner 1057162
Fiskars P321 Solid Bypass Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner 1057162
Fiskars - P321 Solid™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.66 / Unit
Product Details
Bypass pruning shears
Suitable for fresh branches, twigs, rose bushes, or ornamental plants up to Ø 2 cm
Durable and ergonomic SoftGrip handles made of glass fiber reinforced plastic
Length: 20.1 cm, Weight: 167 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
£10.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £3.99
discountsales_365
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: £3.99
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel