Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
from £15.66to £19.905 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Plant Trowel
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Ergonomically Shaped Handle with Non-Slip Surface
• Working Width: approx. 7 cm
• Dimensions: Total Length 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter, Length 27cm, Stainless Steel Trowel 1000727
Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter, Length 27cm, Stainless Steel Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 137210 Premium Planters Transplanter FSK137210
Fiskars 137210 Premium Planters Transplanter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter 1000727
Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - Premium Planters Transplanter 1000727
Fiskars - Premium Planters Transplanter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.15 / Unit
Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters Transplanter FSK137210
Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters Transplanter FSK137210, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant Trowel
Material: Stainless Steel
Ergonomically Shaped Handle with Non-Slip Surface
Working Width: approx. 7 cm
Dimensions: Total Length 27 cm

Price History

1M
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
cardifftools
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.15 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel