Fiskars SmartFit L86

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars SmartFit L86
from £38.49to £76.244 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 24.9 cm
• Weight: 1.03 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars SmartFit L86
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Lopper
Experience effortless pruning with the Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Lopper, designed to make cutting both high and low branches easy and comfortable. Perfect for tackling tough gardening tasks, this versatile garden tool features an adjustable telescopic design that extends from 665mm to 915mm, providing optimal reach for a variety of pruning situations. The lopper’s SoftGrip™ handles ensure a secure, ergonomic grip, minimizing hand fatigue even during longer use. Equipped with a non-stick coated upper blade, these loppers deliver smooth, clean cuts with reduced friction, making every pruning task more efficient. The robust construction allows a cutting capacity of up to 24mm, ideal for most branches and ensuring this tool becomes an essential part of your garden toolkit. Weighing only 1.28kg, its lightweight build makes handling and maneuvering effortless, suitable for both beginners and seasoned gardeners alike.To use, simply extend the handles to your preferred length, grip them securely, and position the blades around the branch before making a clean cut. The Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Lopper is crafted from durable materials for lasting performance and reliability. For safety, always ensure the handles are locked in place before use and store the lopper away from children after cleaning the blades. Enhance your gardening experience with Fiskars—precision, comfort, and lasting quality all in one innovative tool.
2 days
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 112500 Telescopic Lopper SmartFit Branch Pruner L86 665-915mm 1013564
Fiskars 112500 Telescopic Lopper SmartFit Branch Pruner L86 665-915mm 1013564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
Fiskars FSK112500 SmartFit Telescopic Loppers 665-915mm
FSK112500 SmartFit Telescopic Loppers 665-915mm, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.09 / Unit
More offers
Fiskars - SmartFit Telescopic Lopper L86 665-915mm 1013564
Fiskars - SmartFit Telescopic Lopper L86 665-915mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.24 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.03 kg
Specifications
Cutting Length:24.9 cm

Price History

1M
Fiskars SmartFit L86
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£35.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars SingleStep Bypass Pruner L38
£34.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SGS 12 Q (601608850)
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SmartFit L86
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.09 / Unit
camdentools
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel