Gardena combisystem flower rake (8925-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem flower rake (8925-20)
from £14.20to £17.956 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• GARDENA Comisystem Flower Rake
• Ergonomically shaped handle with soft component
• Angled handle for secure grip
• Detachable hand grip for comfortable work without bending
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem flower rake (8925-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Rake 8.5cm Ergonomic Durable Steel Design 08925-20
GARDENA Combisystem Rake 8.5cm Ergonomic Durable Steel Design, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£14.20
£17.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK
Gardena Combisystem Hand Tools Hoe Trowel Rake Patio Weeder Garden Tool UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena combisystem Flower Rake 8.5cm Five-Tined Ergonomic Soil Tool UK 8925-20
Gardena combisystem Flower Rake 8.5cm Five-Tined Ergonomic Soil Tool UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake 8925 8925-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake 8925, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
GARDENA combisystem Flower Rake: Five-tined hand rake 40x11x7.7 cm, Estándar G8925-20
GARDENA combisystem Flower Rake: Five-tined hand rake 40x11x7.7 cm, Estándar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake 8925-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Hand Flower Rake, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GARDENA Comisystem Flower Rake
Ergonomically shaped handle with soft component
Angled handle for secure grip
Detachable hand grip for comfortable work without bending

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem flower rake (8925-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£14.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel