Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
from £10.47to £15.923 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• GARDENA combisystem branch hook for shaking fruit from the tree
• Compatible with all handles of the GARDENA combisystem
• Secure connection of hook and handle for wobble-free working
• Can also be used to support branches and remove pruned material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Branch Hook for Shaking Fruit and Pruning 17401-20
GARDENA Combisystem Branch Hook for Shaking Fruit and Pruning, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£10.47
£13.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena combisystem Branch Hook: Hook Designed for a Range of... 17401-20
Gardena combisystem Branch Hook: Hook Designed for a Range of..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena combisystem Branch Hook: Hook Designed for a Range of... 17401-20
Gardena combisystem Branch Hook: Hook Designed for a Range of..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GARDENA combisystem branch hook for shaking fruit from the tree
Compatible with all handles of the GARDENA combisystem
Secure connection of hook and handle for wobble-free working
Can also be used to support branches and remove pruned material

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: £3.50
muhammil-868
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel