Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
from £12.99to £17.095 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Double Hoe
• For Weeding and Earthing Up with Hoe and Earthing Up Blade
• For Loosening Soil with 3 Pointed Tines
• Comfort Zone on Handle Supports the Hoeing Motion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolf Doppelhacke 3 Zk. LN-2K AAQ-GT9Z-7TFN
2-in-1 - practical double device Comfort zone on the handle 3-zone grip
prodImage
£12.99
£16.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
WOLF-Garten Garden Hand Tool 7 cm Double Hoe With Fixed Handle Steel Wolf Garten LN2K
Garden Hand Tool 7 cm Double Hoe With Fixed Handle Steel Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£12.99
£17.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
WOLF-Garten Garden Hoe 7cm Wide for Weeding and Loosening Soil 3022000
WOLF-Garten Garden Hoe 7cm Wide for Weeding and Loosening Soil, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£15.47
£18.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wolf Doppelhacke 3 Zk. LN-2K TN WG LN2K DOUBLE HOE SFP
2-in-1 - practical double device Comfort zone on the handle 3-zone grip
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten 7cm Double Hand Hoe 3022000
Wolf Garten 7cm Double Hand Hoe, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£16.99
£23.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Double Hoe
For Weeding and Earthing Up with Hoe and Earthing Up Blade
For Loosening Soil with 3 Pointed Tines
Comfort Zone on Handle Supports the Hoeing Motion

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
South Eastern Horticultural
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.20
homeandgardenextrascom
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: £3.50
Surf The Shop
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel