Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
from £12.54to £19.456 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Flower claw
• For loosening soil in flower beds and planters
• Working width: 7 cm
• Handle with soft plastic component, ergonomic grip shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel 08923-20
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£12.54
£16.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena combisystem Hand Weeder – 5-Tine Soil Loosener, Ergonomic Grip - 8923-20 08923-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Weeder – 5-Tine Soil Loosener, Ergonomic Grip - 8923-20, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena combisystem Hand Weeder – 5-Tine Soil Loosener 8923 08923-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Weeder – 5-Tine Soil Loosener 8923, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hand Weeder 7cm, 5Tine Grubber for Soil, Flower Boxes & Beds
Gardena Hand Weeder 7cm, 5Tine Grubber for Soil, Flower Boxes & Beds, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Forks
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
GARDENA combisystem Hand Weeder Fivetined hand grubber for loosening and aerating soi...
combisystem Hand Weeder Fivetined hand grubber for loosening and aerating soi..., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Forks
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
GARDENA combisystem Hand Weeder: Five-tined hand grubber for loosening and G8923-20
combisystem Hand Weeder: Five-tined hand grubber for loosening and, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Forks
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower claw
For loosening soil in flower beds and planters
Working width: 7 cm
Handle with soft plastic component, ergonomic grip shape

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Double hoe LN-2K
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Rose pruner (359-20)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena combisystem flower claw (8923-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: £3.50
buysbestuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
surplus-direct-uk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
liyanabeauty
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel