Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
from £10.60to £15.494 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• multi-star® System
• Connect over 70 device heads with one click
• Different handle lengths for good posture
• Precision working angle for energy-saving operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Mini Rake 8cm Snap & Click Ergonomic Handle 71AIA005650
WOLF-Garten Mini Rake 8cm Snap & Click Ergonomic Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£10.60
£14.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wolf multi-change® Small Rake 8cm LJ-M
Wolf multi-change® Small Rake 8cm LJ-M, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE SMALL RAKE 8CM, LJM - FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE SMALL RAKE 8CM, LJM - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Multi-Change Tool Small Rake 8cm Multi Change System Garden Tool LJM
Wolf Multi-Change Tool Small Rake 8cm Multi Change System Garden Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
multi-star® System
Connect over 70 device heads with one click
Different handle lengths for good posture
Precision working angle for energy-saving operation

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
£10.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid Combination Hoe (1072100)
£11.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Seedling Trowel Solid (1057641)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena combisystem flower trowel (8929-20)
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: £3.50
mb-machinery
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
thegardenfactory456
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel