Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
from £7.49to £28.959 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden shears with bypass cutting system
• Cutting diameter: 22 mm
• One-hand safety lock for secure storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena PREMIUMCUT Green Wood Bypass Secateurs - 12241
Gardena PREMIUMCUT Green Wood Bypass Secateurs - 12241, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£7.49
£11.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood, Bypass Cut, 22 mm Cutting Diameter 1224120
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood, Bypass Cut, 22 mm Cutting Diameter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood – Bypass (22 mm) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 12241-20
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood – Bypass (22 mm) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Gardena Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood Bypass Cut / Garden Secateurs 22mm Cut 12241-20
Gardena Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood Bypass Cut / Garden Secateurs 22mm Cut, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood – Bypass (22 mm) 100% ORIGINAL 12241-20
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Fresh Wood – Bypass (22 mm) 100% ORIGINAL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Cut 22mm Secateurs ErgoTec x2 BNIP TWO PAIRS 1224120
Gardena Premium Cut 22mm Secateurs ErgoTec x2 BNIP TWO PAIRS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena PREMIUMCUT Green Wood Bypass Secateurs 12241-20
Gardena PREMIUMCUT Green Wood Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena 12241-20 PremiumCut Secateur Fresh Wood Bypass Cut 22mm Diameter
Gardena 12241-20 PremiumCut Secateur Fresh Wood Bypass Cut 22mm Diameter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.89 / Unit
PremiumCut Secateur Fresh Wood Bypass Cut 22mm Diameter - Gardena 12241-20
PremiumCut Secateur Fresh Wood Bypass Cut 22mm Diameter - Gardena 12241-20, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Product Details
Garden shears with bypass cutting system
Cutting diameter: 22 mm
One-hand safety lock for secure storage

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
discountsales_365
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £3.99
dim6-55
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
random-bargain
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel