Fiskars Single Step P26

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Single Step P26
from £7.99to £21.0011 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Single Step P26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars P26 SingleStep Bypass Pruners 111260
Fiskars P26 SingleStep Bypass Pruners, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£7.99
£10.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 FSK111260
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 FSK111260, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Pruner
The Fiskars SingleStep™ P26 Bypass Pruner is an essential garden tool designed for efficient and precise pruning. Ideal for basic trimming tasks, this pruner handles fresh wood effortlessly with its clean bypass cutting action, promoting healthy plant growth. Sturdy, ergonomically designed handles provide a comfortable grip and superior control, reducing hand fatigue and ensuring steady handling even during longer sessions. Its well-balanced construction allows easy maneuvering, even in tight spots.Engineered for durability, the pruner features high-quality carbon steel blades that maintain sharpness and withstand regular use. The upper blade is finished with a non-stick PTFE coating, minimizing friction for smoother cuts and making cleaning post-use a breeze. With an impressive cutting capacity of 22mm, the Fiskars SingleStep™ P26 is versatile enough to tackle a wide range of garden pruning needs.Directions are simple: grip the handles, position the blades around the stem or branch, and squeeze gently for a clean, precise cut every time. After use, wipe the blades to maintain their sharpness and longevity. As with any sharp garden tool, use caution during handling, store safely out of children’s reach, and maintain the pruner for years of reliable performance. Choose Fiskars for quality you can trust, season after season.
2 days
prodImage
£9.79
£13.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Fiskars Bypass Pruner P26 Single Step FSK111260
Fiskars Bypass Pruner P26 Single Step FSK111260, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Pruner Bypass, Single Steps P26 111260
Fiskars Pruner Bypass, Single Steps P26, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.89 / Unit
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 1000567
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 1000567, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Single Step Bypass Pruner Bypass Secateur Gardening 111260
Fiskars Single Step Bypass Pruner Bypass Secateur Gardening, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£13.50
£16.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
✂️ Fiskars® P26 Bypass Pruner Garden Secateurs Cutter Tool SingleStep Orange
✂️ Fiskars® P26 Bypass Pruner Garden Secateurs Cutter Tool SingleStep Orange, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 1000567
Fiskars 111260 SingleStep Multi Purpose Bypass Pruner Secateurs P26 1000567, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1000567 SingleStep™ P26 Bypass Pruner 111260
Fiskars 1000567 SingleStep™ P26 Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£16.95
£19.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Fiskars - SingleStep™ Bypass Pruner 111260
Fiskars - SingleStep™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Single Step P26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
£7.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£7.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
discountsales_365
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £2.99
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £3.99
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel