Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
from £9.99to £13.997 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Premium small tools by WOLF-Garten
• Exceptional durability and user comfort
• Suitable for heavy soils
• Planting and transplanting even in heavy soils
• Protective zone on the handle prevents blisters on fingers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Trowel 7 cm With Fixed Handle Cold Rolled Steel Ergonomic Grip Wolf Garten LU2K
Trowel 7 cm With Fixed Handle Cold Rolled Steel Ergonomic Grip Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Wolf Garten 7cm Wide Trowel with Fixed Handle LU2K
Wolf Garten 7cm Wide Trowel with Fixed Handle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£10.99
£17.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Wide Hand Trowel LU2K Garden Hand Tool Fixed Handle Digging Planting
Wolf Garten Wide Hand Trowel LU2K Garden Hand Tool Fixed Handle Digging Planting, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Wide Hand Trowel LU2K Garden Hand Tool Fixed Handle
Wolf Garten Wide Hand Trowel LU2K Garden Hand Tool Fixed Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Wide Trowel with Fixed Handle - LU2K
Wolf Garten Wide Trowel with Fixed Handle - LU2K, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN 7CM WIDE TROWEL WITH FIXED HANDLE LU2K- FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN 7CM WIDE TROWEL WITH FIXED HANDLE LU2K- FREE DELIVERY, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Trowels
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten fixed hand tools. Ideal for the smaller garden LU2K
Wolf Garten fixed hand tools. Ideal for the smaller garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium small tools by WOLF-Garten
Exceptional durability and user comfort
Suitable for heavy soils
Planting and transplanting even in heavy soils
Protective zone on the handle prevents blisters on fingers

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena combisystem asthma hook (17401-20)
£10.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
£9.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
homeandgardenextrascom
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.99
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £6.95
trademagnetuk
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel