Wolf-Garten ZM-V3

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
from £44.99to £48.993 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Variable handle
• compatible with all tree and pond maintenance equipment
• quick-release fastener
• length: 170 - 300 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 170cm - 300cm 1.7m - 3m ZMV3 Garden Multi Change
Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 170cm - 300cm 1.7m - 3m ZMV3 Garden Multi Change, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Tools Wolf Telescopic Handle (170-300cm) ZMV3
Wolf Telescopic Handle (170-300cm), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 170cm - 300cm 1.7m - 3m ZMV3 Garden Multi Change
Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 170cm - 300cm 1.7m - 3m ZMV3 Garden Multi Change, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
compatible with all tree and pond maintenance equipment
quick-release fastener
length: 170 - 300 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem complete offer (3081-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X7-XS 121423
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£45.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£43.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel