Wolf-Garten Small Appliance Gift Set P261 (73ABB001650)

Price History
• Garden Tool Set
• Set: Bypass Garden Shears RR 2500, Flower Trowel LU-2K, Hand Cultivator KA-2K, Joint Scraper KF-2K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Small Appliance Gift Set P261 (73ABB001650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Garden Tool Set for Small Gardens and Balconies 73ABB001650
WOLF-Garten Garden Tool Set for Small Gardens and Balconies, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Mini Garden Plant Tool Set Scraper Grubber Trowel Secateurs Shears P261
Wolf Garten Mini Garden Plant Tool Set Scraper Grubber Trowel Secateurs Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Wolf Garten Garden Tool Set Scraper Grubber Trowel Secateurs Shears
A set of mini tools for general gardening tasks: planting, loosening, weeding and pruning. All tools have a soft grip handle, which can be used by...
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set: Bypass Garden Shears RR 2500, Flower Trowel LU-2K, Hand Cultivator KA-2K, Joint Scraper KF-2K

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Small Appliance Gift Set P261 (73ABB001650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
It works, good quality.
Robust
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2021
|
Extrem robust. Super!
good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2021
|
good
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/03/2021
|
top
VALUE FOR MONEY
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/01/2021
|
Good Quality item
With reviews from

Wolf-Garten Small Appliance Gift Set P261 (73ABB001650) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 100 reviews
5
81
4
13
3
1
2
3
1
2

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£77.99
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£24.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£78.10
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 TCompare 5 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.74
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 T
£67.99
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£39.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Small Appliance Gift Set P261 (73ABB001650)
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel