Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
from £57.54to £61.192 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Fruit picker
• Suitable for Wolf-Garten multi-star system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolf-Garten 71AAA047650 Fruit Harvest FC-M with Multi-Star Quick Attack System for Fruits and Walnuts Diameter 3.5-10 cm Working Width 30 cm TN WG FCM FRUIT COLECTOR SFP
Interchangeable Fruit Collector with Large Basket For fruit etc 3.5-10cm diameter Includes hanger for emptying the collection basket Small basket available as accessories (71AZA001650) Replaceable wires available as a spare part, Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLF-Garten
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 71AAA047650 Speed Picker Combisystem Ergonomic Multi-Star Tool
WOLF-Garten 71AAA047650 Speed Picker Combisystem Ergonomic Multi-Star Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Wolf-Garten multi-star system

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£58.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
Surf The Shop
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel