Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
from £66.642 offersManufacturer: FiskarsPrice History
• Universal Axe
• Material: Forged Steel, FiberComp
• Blade grind for clean cuts
• Secure head-to-handle connection
• Dimensions: 3 x 60 x 16.5 cm, Weight: 1.56 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£72.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1069104 X24 Universal Axe FSK1069104
Fiskars 1069104 X24 Universal Axe FSK1069104, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
FISKARS X24 Universal Axe 600mm Tree Felling Chopping Wood Cutter Tool
FISKARS X24 Universal Axe 600mm Tree Felling Chopping Wood Cutter Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Axe
Material: Forged Steel, FiberComp
Blade grind for clean cuts
Secure head-to-handle connection
Dimensions: 3 x 60 x 16.5 cm, Weight: 1.56 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
£66.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£72.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco P-51
£68.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 7
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel