Bahco P-51

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco P-51
from £68.13to £103.8318 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Notches at the blade tip for a firmer grip and cutting branches up to 10 mm
• Long, lightweight aluminum handles for extended reach
• Efficient and comfortable tools thanks to the latest materials and technologies
• Lightweight, extra-strong aluminum for more power and less fatigue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco P-51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHP51 P51 - Professional Hedge Shear 22in
Bahco BAHP51 P51 - Professional Hedge Shear 22in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
BAHCO P51-F PROF HEDGE SHEAR 570MM 10MM CAP BAHP51
BAHCO P51-F PROF HEDGE SHEAR 570MM 10MM CAP, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.20 / Unit
Bahco Traditional Hedge Shears
This high-quality hedge shears P51-F have fully hardened bladesthat feature a partly serrated edge for cutting thick branches.Thanks to the long...
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Professional Hedge Shears
This high-quality hedge shears P51H-SL have fully hardenedblades that feature a partly serrated edge for cutting thickbranches. Thanks to the long...
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
P51 Professional Hedge Shear 570mm 10mm Capacity BAHP51-TOOL
Vibrant pruning tools Hedge tradition 4191, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm P51-F
Bahco P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51-F Professional Hedge Shears - 570mm Length - Pruning Tools - Bacho
Bahco P51-F Professional Hedge Shears - 570mm Length - Pruning Tools - Bacho, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.09 / kg
Bahco P51 - Professional Hedge Shear 22in P51-F
Bahco P51 - Professional Hedge Shear 22in, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51H-SL 730mm Hedge Shears, Long Handle Shear - Barco, Bacho BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL 730mm Hedge Shears, Long Handle Shear - Barco, Bacho, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.79 / Unit
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shear 73cm Long Handle BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shear 73cm Long Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51-F P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm
Bahco P51-F P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51 Professional Hedge Shears BAHP51
Bahco P51 Professional Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHP51HSL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shear 30in Long Handle
Bahco BAHP51HSL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shear 30in Long Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Long Handled Hedge Shears BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Long Handled Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51-F P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm BAHP51
Bahco P51-F P51 Professional Hedge Shears 570mm BAHP51, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£97.26
Shipping: Free
Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL
Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hedge Shears - Cutting shape: straight - Length: 57.4 cm - Weight: 1050 g
Notches at the blade tip for a firmer grip and cutting branches up to 10 mm
Long, lightweight aluminum handles for extended reach
Efficient and comfortable tools thanks to the latest materials and technologies
Lightweight, extra-strong aluminum for more power and less fatigue

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco P-51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Bahco PG-57Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
£66.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort grass shear (12100-20)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco P-51
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.20 / Unit
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel