Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
from £74.99to £173.006 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless grass shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
• Cutting Width: 115 mm
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Operating Noise: 71 dB
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850) Cordless shrub and grass shears, body only
2 in 1: shrub shears for precise topiary cuts on bushes and grass shears for clean lawn edges Metabo quick system: tool-free quick change of the two blade attachments for flexible work Best cutting results thanks to laser-cut, diamond-cut knives High user protection thanks to safety switch and quick-stop blade Slim, rubberised grip area for comfortable and safe guidance of shrub and grass shears, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Hedge Pruner Shrubber Shrub Grass Shear 18V Bare SGS 18 LTX Q 601609850
Metabo Hedge Pruner Shrubber Shrub Grass Shear 18V Bare SGS 18 LTX Q 601609850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo Hedge Pruner Shrubber Shrub Grass Shear 18V Bare SGS 18 LTX Q 601609850
Metabo Hedge Pruner Shrubber Shrub Grass Shear 18V Bare SGS 18 LTX Q 601609850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q 18V Shrub & Grass Shear Body Only 601609850
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q 18V Shrub & Grass Shear Body Only 601609850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
METABO SGS 18 LTX Q CORDLESS SHRUB AND GRASS SHEARS 18v BODY ONLY - 601609850
METABO SGS 18 LTX Q CORDLESS SHRUB AND GRASS SHEARS 18v BODY ONLY - 601609850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q 18V Shrub & Grass Shear With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 601609850
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q 18V Shrub & Grass Shear With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever
Cutting Width:115 mm
Cutting Length:20 cm
Operating Noise:71 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX99-L (1020189)
£74.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£76.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Splitting axe 1600 S (8718-48)
£76.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£72.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
ptctools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel