Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
from £57.95to £86.285 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Universal axe
• Dimensions: W46.6 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars FSK1051143 Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg (2.6lb)
Fiskars FSK1051143 Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg (2.6lb), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Norden Chopping Axe N10 FSK1051143
Fiskars Norden Chopping Axe N10 FSK1051143, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg (2.6 lb) 1051143
Fiskars - Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg (2.6 lb), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.83 / Unit
FISKARS Norden N10 Chopping Axe 355mm Hickory Handle Wood Cutter Hatchet
FISKARS Norden N10 Chopping Axe 355mm Hickory Handle Wood Cutter Hatchet, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1051143 Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 2.6 lb FSK1051143
Fiskars 1051143 Norden N10 Chopping Axe 1.2kg 2.6 lb FSK1051143, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.6 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-M Anvil Pruner
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X18 Universal Axe (1069103)
£55.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.83 / Unit
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel