Felco Garden pruner

Manufacturer: Felco
Felco Garden pruner
from £55.45to £66.574 offersManufacturer: Felco
Garden Shears - universally applicable - blade with wire cutter, sap groove, and riveted counter blade - handles made of forged aluminum alloy - handles with rubber shock absorber and buffer and serrated nut for precise adjustment of the play between blade and counter blade - length 215 mm - opening 58 mm - cutting capacity 25 mm - weight 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Felco Garden pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco No 2 Original Secateurs Pruners Garden Hand Tool
Felco No 2 Original Secateurs Pruners Garden Hand Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
FELCO MODEL No2 ORIGINAL GARDEN SECATEUR PRUNER NO 2
FELCO MODEL No2 ORIGINAL GARDEN SECATEUR PRUNER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£59.89
£66.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Felco Model 2 secateurs ORIGINAL Pruning shears professional swiss made pruners L109
- Length - 21.5cm - Weight - 240g - Cuts up to approx 25mm (1 inch) diameter branches - Forged aluminium alloy handles with red grips - Anvil blade...
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Felco model 2 secateurs Original Pruning shears professional swiss made pruners
Felco model 2 secateurs Original Pruning shears professional swiss made pruners, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£62.00
£68.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Description
Garden Shears - universally applicable - blade with wire cutter, sap groove, and riveted counter blade - handles made of forged aluminum alloy - handles with rubber shock absorber and buffer and serrated nut for precise adjustment of the play between blade and counter blade - length 215 mm - opening 58 mm - cutting capacity 25 mm - weight 240 g

Price History

1M
Felco Garden pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco 11
£28.78
Felco 11Compare 3 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 8 Prices
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Felco 602 Folding Pruning SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco Claw Shear
£79.99
Felco Claw ShearCompare 1 Prices
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Felco Garden prunerCompare 3 Prices
Felco 100
£71.00
Felco 100Compare 2 Prices
Felco 13
£79.00
Felco 13Compare 2 Prices
Felco 31
£51.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£64.00
Felco 7Compare 2 Prices
Felco Pruning shear
£66.99
Felco Pruning shearCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series X18 Universal Axe (1069103)
£55.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort grass shear (12100-20)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Roll collector (03108-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£58.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Garden pruner
ernestdoe
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
outdoor-store-fr
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel