Felco 32 garden shear

Manufacturer: Felco
Felco 32 garden shear
from £52.96to £64.614 offersManufacturer: Felco
• Pruning Shear
• Length 210 mm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 32 garden shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco All Purpose Budding Knife Knife Model 39110 32mm Brass Bark Opener 51mm Stainless Blade Nurseries Gardening Grafting Forestry Planting Olive 3.91 10
Features Swiss made all purpose budding knife Red nylon handle with alloy lining Solid brass bark opener 32mm / 1.3inch Stainless steel blade...
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
FELCO 32 Anvil Secateurs Curved Blade Pruning Shears 25mm Swiss Made Red FELCO32
FELCO 32 Anvil Secateurs Curved Blade Pruning Shears 25mm Swiss Made Red, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Felco Model 32 Anvil secateurs - hard dead wood pruners professional swiss made
Felco Model 32 Anvil secateurs - hard dead wood pruners professional swiss made, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£62.00
£68.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Felco Model 32 Anvil secateurs - hard dead wood pruners professional swiss made
- Length - 21cm - Weight - 220g - Cuts up to approx 25mm (1 inch) diameter branches - Cuts hard or dead wood with ease - Suitable for left and right...
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:260 g
Other
Length 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 32 garden shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.19
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco 11
£28.78
Felco 11Compare 3 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 8 Prices
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Felco 602 Folding Pruning SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco Claw Shear
£79.99
Felco Claw ShearCompare 1 Prices
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Felco Garden prunerCompare 3 Prices
Felco 100
£71.00
Felco 100Compare 2 Prices
Felco 13
£79.00
Felco 13Compare 2 Prices
Felco 7
£64.00
Felco 7Compare 2 Prices
Felco Pruning shear
£66.99
Felco Pruning shearCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
£62.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort grass shear (12100-20)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
outdoor-store-fr
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel