Wolf-Garten ZM-V4

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
from £22.80to £69.953 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Detachable handle
• Aluminum telescopic handle
• System quick-release
• for all tree and pond maintenance tools
• Length: 220 - 400 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Garden Multi-Change Lawn Edge Iron - 22.5cm ZMV4
Wolf Garten Garden Multi-Change Lawn Edge Iron - 22.5cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE TELESCOPIC HANDLE, 220-400cm ZMV4 - FREE DELI
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE TELESCOPIC HANDLE, 220-400cm ZMV4 - FREE DELI, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi Change Telescopic Handle 2.2m - 4m ZMV4
Wolf Garten Multi Change Telescopic Handle 2.2m - 4m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Aluminum telescopic handle
System quick-release
for all tree and pond maintenance tools
Length: 220 - 400 cm

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Garden Shear Power Step
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£17.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£23.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
trademagnetuk
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel