Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
from £23.50to £27.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Multipurpose device
• For raking, leveling beds, and soil cultivation
• Double bow design
• 14 tines
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Bow Rake 36cm 14 Tines Durable Steel 03168-20
GARDENA Combisystem Bow Rake 36cm 14 Tines Durable Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£23.50
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Bow Rake Head 3168-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Bow Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre
Other
For raking, leveling beds, and soil cultivation
Double bow design
14 tines

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£23.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GKG240
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel