Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)

• Hedge Trimmer
• Working Width: Up to 41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena PrecisionCut Boxwood Hedge Shears 12302-20
Gardena PrecisionCut Boxwood Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 41 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£24.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel