Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)

Price History
• Flower rake
• Polished stainless steel tines
• Ideal for aerating and loosening beds
• SoftGrip handle for comfortable use
• Dimensions: Length 32.3 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Height 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xact Soft Grip Stainless Steel Cultivator FSK1027047
Fiskars Xact Soft Grip Stainless Steel Cultivator FSK1027047, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Cultivator 1027047
Fiskars Xact Cultivator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower rake
Polished stainless steel tines
Ideal for aerating and loosening beds
SoftGrip handle for comfortable use
Dimensions: Length 32.3 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Height 6.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiskars

Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£51.83
Fiskars 123840 HandsawCompare 2 Prices
Fiskars PowerGear II (112190)
£57.50
Fiskars PowerGear II (112190)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Fiskars Solid lawn edgerCompare 3 Prices
Fiskars SmartFit L86
£43.99
Fiskars SmartFit L86Compare 2 Prices
Fiskars PowerGear L31
£33.24
Fiskars PowerGear L31Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£46.01
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£19.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
£18.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerArc 21 cm (1027204)
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£14.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
£18.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
uptools
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel