Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
from £21.99to £26.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• GripCut by GARDENA
• Grip function allows cutting and holding with one hand
• Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena GripCut Herb Scissors Stainless Steel Cut & Hold Ergonomic Kitchen UK 12213-20
Gardena GripCut Herb Scissors Stainless Steel Cut & Hold Ergonomic Kitchen UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena GRIPCUT Cut and Hold Snips 12213-20
Gardena GRIPCUT Cut and Hold Snips, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GripCut by GARDENA
Grip function allows cutting and holding with one hand
Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Garden Saw 300 PP Curved
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel