Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
from £25.99to £84.044 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Telescopic handle
• Comfortable working up to approx. 5 m height
• With slider ring
• Extendable in 26 cm increments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena combisystem 210-390cm telescopic handle
Gardena combisystem 210-390cm telescopic handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size 3720 & 3721
Gardena Combisystem Long Telescopic Handles 1.6 - 2.9m or 2.1 - 3.9m Choose Size, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m 3721-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Long Telescopic Handle 3.9m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena; Husqvarna Telescopic Pole 2.1 - 3.9m :: GARDENA CombiSystem :: 5-6m Working Height 3721
Telescopic Pole 2.1 - 3.9m :: GARDENA CombiSystem :: 5-6m Working Height, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Comfortable working up to approx. 5 m height
With slider ring
Extendable in 26 cm increments

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Garden Shear Power Step
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
kartingspares2010
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
surplusstockstore
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
ecotradecounter
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel