Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)

Price History
• Terrace broom
• Material: Plastic
• Expandable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA CombiSystem Terrace Broom: Practical Broom Made Of Durable Plastic, Suitable For all CombiSystem Handles (3609-20)
For terraces and balconies: The wide brush with the stable bristles ensures a good cleaning result Compatible with combisystem handles: Fixed &...
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Combisystem Deck Broom 32cm Impact-Resistant Bristles 03609-20
GARDENA Combisystem Deck Broom 32cm Impact-Resistant Bristles, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£26.05
£29.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Other
Material: Plastic
Expandable

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£24.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
£18.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel