Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
from £20.95to £31.959 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Garden Shears RS 4000 Premium Plus
• Cutting Capacity: 25 mm
• Non-Stick Coated Blade
• Joint-Friendly Cutting Angle
• Safety Thumb Rest, Replaceable Anvil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RS4000 Anvil Secateurs will cut up to 25mm
Wolf Garten RS4000 Anvil Secateurs will cut up to 25mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus Anvil Secateurs - RRP £32 RS4000
Wolf Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus Anvil Secateurs - RRP £32, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.49
£25.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs (RS4000)
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs (RS4000), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.89 / Unit
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN RS 4000 PREMIUM PLUS SECATEURS RS4000
WOLF GARTEN RS 4000 PREMIUM PLUS SECATEURS, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£27.99
£34.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES RS4000
WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs RS4000 25mm Cutting Diameter
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs RS4000 25mm Cutting Diameter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
WOLF-Garten Comfort Plus Anvil Secateur Soft Grip Handle Safety Lock Wolf Garten RS4000
Comfort Plus Anvil Secateur Soft Grip Handle Safety Lock Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN LARGE ANVIL SECATUERS, RS4000 - FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN LARGE ANVIL SECATUERS, RS4000 - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RS4000 Large Anvil Secateurs
Wolf Garten RS4000 Large Anvil Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Shears RS 4000 Premium Plus
Cutting Capacity: 25 mm
Non-Stick Coated Blade
Joint-Friendly Cutting Angle
Safety Thumb Rest, Replaceable Anvil

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
kaths-kit
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
discountsales_365
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £3.99
julie_2021
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.89 / Unit
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel