Gardena Combisystem plastic adjustable broom (3099-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem plastic adjustable broom (3099-20)
from £22.26to £51.663 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Adjustable broom
• Working Width: Up to 52 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem plastic adjustable broom (3099-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CombiSystem Adjustable Rake for Leaves and Grass Clippings 35-52cm
Gardena CombiSystem Adjustable Rake for Leaves and Grass Clippings 35-52cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tool Attachments > Rakes
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Rake Head 3099-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Combisystem GARDENA adjustable lawn broom - Reinforced plastic - 22 teeth - Grass raking - 25 year warranty
The 35cm-52cm Combisystem adjustable lawn broom is the essential tool for raking and collecting waste in your outdoor space. It is made of high...
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 52 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem plastic adjustable broom (3099-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem plastic adjustable broom (3099-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel