Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
from £18.99to £26.585 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur 22mm New
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur 22mm New, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.69 / Unit
More offers
WOLF-Garten Bypass Secateurs Non-Stick Coating Blade22mm Cutting - RR2500 - Wolf Garten RR 2500
Bypass Secateurs Non-Stick Coating Blade22mm Cutting - RR2500 - Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MEDIUM BYPASS SECATEURS, RR2500 - FREE DELIVERY RR 2500
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MEDIUM BYPASS SECATEURS, RR2500 - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 COMFORT PLUS GARTENS NEW
WOLF-Garten RR 2500 COMFORT PLUS GARTENS NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena FreshCut (12212-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
£18.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
pinklemummy
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
julie_2021
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.69 / Unit
mb-machinery
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel