Wolf-Garten RB-M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten RB-M
from £61.51to £90.594 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Lawn edger
• Straightening of lawn edges
• Working width: 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten RB-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Lawn Edge Trimmer Snap & Click System 71AAA037650
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Lawn Edge Trimmer Snap & Click System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Manual Edgers
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RBM Multi Change Lawn Edge Trimmer Head 71AAA037650
Wolf Garten RBM Multi Change Lawn Edge Trimmer Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Manual Edgers
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE LAWN EDGE TRIMMER, RBM - FREE DELIVERY 71AAA037650
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE LAWN EDGE TRIMMER, RBM - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Manual Edgers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 71AAA037650 Multi-Star Lawn Edge Trimmer Snap & Click System
WOLF-Garten 71AAA037650 Multi-Star Lawn Edge Trimmer Snap & Click System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Manual Edgers
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Straightening of lawn edges
Working width: 22.5 cm

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten RB-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
£62.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18/110 Li E-Solo (3424070)
£62.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-UVGW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
£63.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RB-M
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel