Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
from £14.98to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Mini Hoe
• For loosening, aerating, and weeding the soil
• Working width: 6.5 cm
• Straight steel handle
• Plastic-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Small Grubber 6cm Ergonomic Handle Durable 08915-20
GARDENA Combisystem Small Grubber 6cm Ergonomic Handle Durable, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£14.98
£18.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Straight Hand Hoe Head 8915-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Straight Hand Hoe Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe (Straight Blade, 3 Teeth) 8915-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe (Straight Blade, 3 Teeth), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe (8915); for loosening and Width 6,5 cm, Estándar G8915-20
Gardena combisystem Hand Hoe (8915); for loosening and Width 6,5 cm, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Hoe
For loosening, aerating, and weeding the soil
Working width: 6.5 cm
Straight steel handle
Plastic-coated

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
£15.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£14.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£17.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower fork LU-GM
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel