Wolf-Garten KA-2K

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
from £9.14to £21.7911 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Hand grubber
• Working width: 7 cm
• 3 tines
• Ergonomically shaped handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Premium Grubber 7cm Width Comfortable Grip 2714000
WOLF-Garten Premium Grubber 7cm Width Comfortable Grip, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£9.14
£12.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Garden Hand Tool 7 cm Grubber With Fixed Handle Steel Ergonomic Grip Wolf Garten KA2K
Garden Hand Tool 7 cm Grubber With Fixed Handle Steel Ergonomic Grip Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Wolf-Garten 7cm Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle - Garden Tool (KA2K) 1F-O3X3-5QX0
Root-friendly loosening and ventilation in rockeries, beds and balcony boxes. Comfort zone on the handle supports the pulling movement The pulling movement is supported by the special comfort zone on the handle, which offers a pleasant grip thanks to its soft zone and allows low-fatigue work The control zone, on the other hand, is adapted to the finger contour and serves as protection for the hand Together with other hand-held devices from the premium small appliance series, the cultivator is an ideal companion in small gardens, on balconies and terraces Made in Germany, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLF-Garten
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Wolf-Garten 7cm Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle - Garden Tool (KA2K) TN WG KA2K HAND GRUB SFP
Root-friendly loosening and ventilation in rockeries, beds and balcony boxes. Comfort zone on the handle supports the pulling movement The pulling movement is supported by the special comfort zone on the handle, which offers a pleasant grip thanks to its soft zone and allows low-fatigue work The control zone, on the other hand, is adapted to the finger contour and serves as protection for the hand Together with other hand-held devices from the premium small appliance series, the cultivator is an ideal companion in small gardens, on balconies and terraces Made in Germany, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLF-Garten
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolf Tools Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle KA-2K KA2K
Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle KA-2K, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Premium Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle - Soil Breaker 7cm - KA-2K KA2K
Wolf Garten Premium Hand Grubber with Fixed Handle - Soil Breaker 7cm - KA-2K, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN HAND GRUBBER - FREE DELIVERY KA2K
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN HAND GRUBBER - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Garten Hand Grubber
Wolf Garten Hand Grubber, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.99
£19.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten fixed hand tools. Ideal for the smaller garden
Wolf Garten fixed hand tools. Ideal for the smaller garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Hand Grubber (Fixed Handle) - Wolf Garten KA2K
Hand Grubber (Fixed Handle) - Wolf Garten KA2K, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 2714000 Premium Grubber 7cm Width Comfortable Grip
WOLF-Garten 2714000 Premium Grubber 7cm Width Comfortable Grip, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Working width: 7 cm
3 tines
Ergonomically shaped handle

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid flower rake (1072102)
£9.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Flower Trowel (1071899)
£9.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena PremiumCut (12241-20)
£7.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Single Step P26
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars Solid P321 (1057162)
£11.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten Kleinkremmer LJ-M
£10.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 04 aluminum short handle
£7.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower trowel LU-2K
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolf-Garten KA-2K
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.14
Shipping: £3.50
homeandgardenextrascom
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.99
gardengoodiesgb
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Surf The Shop
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel