Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
Manufacturer: Fiskars
- Pruning Shear
- Cutting capacity: 20 mm
- Weight: 186 g
Manufacturer:
Fiskars
Popular Products

Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69

Makita DUX60Z
£250.50

Felco Garden pruner
£55.45

Einhell Picobella (3424200)
£109.73
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fiskars Large Bypass Pruner
The Fiskars Large Bypass Pruner is a dependable garden tool designed to make pruning tasks easier and more efficient. Engineered with a fully hardened, precision-ground blade, this pruner ensures long-lasting sharpness for clean, accurate cuts through stems and branches. The blade's low-friction coating reduces resistance while cutting, protects against rust, and delivers smoother pruning performance.Durability and comfort are at the heart of this tool, featuring a robust steel handle with SoftGrip™ detail for enhanced grip and reduced hand fatigue—even during extended use. The ergonomic design allows for comfortable operation, making it ideal for gardeners tackling a variety of pruning tasks. Safety is prioritized with an easy-open sliding lock, which secures the blade for safe transport and storage.With a generous cutting capacity of up to 20mm, the Fiskars Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner offers the versatility needed for most garden pruning jobs, from trimming shrubs to cutting thicker branches. To use, simply unlock the blade, position it around the plant material, and squeeze the handles for a precise and effortless cut. After use, clean the blade and relock for storage. Always handle with care, keep out of reach of children, and store safely to prevent accidents. Constructed with quality materials, this pruner is built for lasting performance in any gardener’s toolkit.
2 days

£11.19
£15.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruner P341 - Large
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruner P341 - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners

£11.95
£15.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fiskars Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large FSK1057164
Fiskars Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners

£12.00
£16.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruning Hand Cutters P341 for Branches/Twigs
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruning Hand Cutters P341 for Branches/Twigs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruning Hand Cutters P341 for Branches/Twigs Left
Fiskars Solid Bypass Pruning Hand Cutters P341 for Branches/Twigs Left, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
FSK Fiskars Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large 1057164
Fiskars Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£17.96
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large 1057164
Fiskars - Solid™ P341 Bypass Pruner - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners

£22.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.53 / Unit
Product Details
| Weight: | 186 g |
|---|
| Cutting capacity: 20 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fiskars Solid P341 (1057164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products