Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8

Price History
• Pruning saw for garden trimming
• Curved saw blade for shoulder height
• Secure locking mechanism
• Compact, suitable with belt pouch or toolbox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Silky Fox Pocket Boy Curve Pocketboy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 726-13
Genuine Silky Fox Pocket Boy Curve Pocketboy Folding Pruning Saw 130mm 726-13, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Silky Saws PocketBoy Curve Professional Folding Saw 130mm Large Teeth - 726-13 FOX-726-13
Crafted from the highest quality materials Built for performance and durability Made in Japan
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning saw for garden trimming
Curved saw blade for shoulder height
Secure locking mechanism
Compact, suitable with belt pouch or toolbox

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky F180-14
£27.02
Silky F180-14Compare 2 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£34.50
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£28.50
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8Compare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PS 30 (2.644-123.0)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
source: eBay
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Spade Pointed (1066732)
£51.77
Compare Prices
1 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£39.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£37.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
willisandgrabham_online
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
GM Suppliers
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel