Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade

Manufacturer: Silky
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
from £17.54to £26.262 offersManufacturer: Silky

Price History

1M
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Professional Series Blade for F180 Large Teeth 144-18 FOX-144-18
7.1 inch (180mm) blade length 6.4 teeth per inch (7.5 teeth per 30mm) 0.15 pounds (70 grams) weight Hard chrome-plated Taper-ground and impulse-hardened non-set tooth design, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£17.54
£18.54
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Silky Professional Series Blade for F180 Large Teeth 144-18 FOX-144-18
7.1 inch (180mm) blade length 6.4 teeth per inch (7.5 teeth per 30mm) 0.15 pounds (70 grams) weight Hard chrome-plated Taper-ground and impulse-hardened non-set tooth design, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Silky Pocketboy 130-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 3 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
GM Suppliers
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel