Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade

• Gomboy 7 Curve Handsaw with Curved Blade
• Interchangeable Blades across Gomboy Models
• Available in Four Lengths: 210, 240, 270, and 300 mm
• Coarse Tooth Pitch (eight teeth per 30 mm) for Fresh Wood
• Yellow Plastic Sheath with Detachable Belt Holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Gomboy curve, 718-24 FOX-718-24
Curved, taper ground blade Chrome plated to resist rust and corrosion Cuts on the pull stroke International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gomboy 7 Curve Handsaw with Curved Blade
Interchangeable Blades across Gomboy Models
Available in Four Lengths: 210, 240, 270, and 300 mm
Coarse Tooth Pitch (eight teeth per 30 mm) for Fresh Wood
Yellow Plastic Sheath with Detachable Belt Holder

Price History

1M
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£28.50
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14
£28.99
Silky F180-14Compare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco 621 Saw
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£32.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
GM Suppliers
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel