Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade

Manufacturer: Silky
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
from £29.991 offerManufacturer: Silky

Price History

1M
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Replacement Blade for GOMBOY-7 210 & GOMBOY 210 Medium Teeth 122-21 B000CEAX92
8-1/3-inch (210 mm) blade length 8.5 teeth per inch (10 teeth per 30 mm) teeth configuration 0.13 pounds (60 grams) weight Hard chrome-plated Taper-ground and impulse-hardened non-set tooth design, Weight: 0.13 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Silky Pocketboy 130-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 3 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky F180-14
£28.99
Silky F180-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tajima GKG240
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 11
£28.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW72
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel