Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
from £25.09to £33.954 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Lawn aerator
• For freeing the lawn from moss and lawn thatch
• Recommended handle length: 180 cm
• Compatible with: all Gardena Combisystem handles
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working G3391-20
3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working G3391-20
GARDENA 3391-20 Combisystem Aerator Rake: Manual lawn rake with 35 cm working, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Combi System Aerator Rake for Lawn Care with Durable Steel Tines
Gardena Combi System Aerator Rake for Lawn Care with Durable Steel Tines, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Aerator Rake Head 3391-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Aerator Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre
Other
For freeing the lawn from moss and lawn thatch
Recommended handle length: 180 cm
Compatible with: all Gardena Combisystem handles

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
har-7387
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel