Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8 Saw Blade

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Pocketboy Curve Folding Saw SK-727-13
Taper ground curved blade. Utilizing Silky's Mirai-Me technology. The teeth of the future. The blade has 4 cutting angles along its length. The teeth of the blade are heated instantly and hardened meaning they stay sharp about three times longer than non-hardened teeth.
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14
£28.99
Silky F180-14Compare 1 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£34.50
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£28.50
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8Compare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£23.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Grass blade set (2345-20)
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
£22.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8 Saw Blade
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel