Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
- Grass and boxwood blade
- Suitable for all Accu shears ClassicCut and ComfortCut
- Cutting width 8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita DUX60Z
£269.49

Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£95.61

Makita DUM604ZX
£79.99

Worx WG330E.9
£82.95

Fiskars SmartFit L86
£43.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GARDENA grass and Buchmesser: 2-in-1 spare blades, cutting width 8 cm, tool-free changing, parts / accessories suitable for cordless shears ClassicCut and ComfortCut (2340-20) B004I68JBO
GARDENA offers a wide range of products for all jobs in and around the garden, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent

£33.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Grass and Shrub Knife 8cm Blade for ClassicCut & ComfortCut 02340-20
GARDENA Grass and Shrub Knife 8cm Blade for ClassicCut & ComfortCut, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears

£41.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for all Accu shears ClassicCut and ComfortCut |
| Cutting width 8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (2340-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products