Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
from £25.99to £61.195 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Width: 200 mm
• Non-stick coating
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Shears Hedge Clippers EasyCut Steel Blade Comfort Ergonomic (D)20mm 12301-20
Gardena Shears Hedge Clippers EasyCut Steel Blade Comfort Ergonomic (D)20mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena EasyCut Hedge Shears 12301-20
Gardena EasyCut Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena EasyCut Hedge Shears Turquoise Black 12301-20
Features It is perfectly balanced and makes cutting particularly easy. Thanks to the robust steel blades with serrated edges, even the cutting of...
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Gardena EasyCut Hedge Shears Turquoise Black 12301-20
Features Itisperfectlybalancedandmakescuttingparticularlyeasy.
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA 12301-20 EasyCut Manual Hedge Trimmer Lightweight 25-Year Guarantee
GARDENA 12301-20 EasyCut Manual Hedge Trimmer Lightweight 25-Year Guarantee, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£61.19
£69.18
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Other
Non-stick coating
Specifications
Cutting Width:200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerGear L31
£32.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
£25.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
iforce_marketzone
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel