Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
from £17.99to £23.106 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Flower Trowel
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Beveled Edges for Faster Work
• Comfortable Soft-Grip Handle
• Dimensions: Length 37.5 cm, Weight 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xact™ Trowel FSK1027043
Fiskars Xact™ Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Gradening Trowel for Planting/Plants/Digging 1027043
Fiskars Xact Gradening Trowel for Planting/Plants/Digging, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Xact Trowel - Premium Gardening Tool for Digging & Planting 1027043
Fiskars Xact Trowel - Premium Gardening Tool for Digging & Planting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Trowels
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Trowel 1027043
Fiskars Xact Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FSK Fiskars Xact™ Trowel 1027043
Fiskars Xact™ Trowel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1027043 Xact Garden Trowel FSK1027043
Fiskars 1027043 Xact Garden Trowel FSK1027043, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower Trowel
Material: Stainless Steel
Beveled Edges for Faster Work
Comfortable Soft-Grip Handle
Dimensions: Length 37.5 cm, Weight 280 g

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Premium garden shear BP 50 (8702-20)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£20.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
northants-trade
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel