Wolf-Garten ZMI 15

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
from £19.99to £31.954 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Handle
• Material: aluminum
• Handle material: plastic
• Suitable for model: multi-star minis, multi-star cleaning devices
• Total Length: 14.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Aluminium Handle 142cm 1.42m ZMI15 ZMI 15 Garden Multi Change
Wolf Garten Aluminium Handle 142cm 1.42m ZMI15 ZMI 15 Garden Multi Change, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten ZMI15 142cm Multi-Change Lightweight Aluminium Handle
Wolf Garten ZMI15 142cm Multi-Change Lightweight Aluminium Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE ALUMINIUM HANDLE 142CM, ZMI15 - FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MULTI CHANGE ALUMINIUM HANDLE 142CM, ZMI15 - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi Change Aluminium Handle 1.5m ZMI15
Wolf Garten Multi Change Aluminium Handle 1.5m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:14.4 cm
Other
Material: aluminum
Handle material: plastic
Suitable for model: multi-star minis, multi-star cleaning devices

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium garden shear BP 50 (8702-20)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£20.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel