Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
from £179.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Cutting, Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33.5 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 33.5cm Cutting Width, 5 Level Center Cutting Height Adjustment, Without Battery GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo B083YC2RWT
The Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li cordless lawn mower makes effortless work of lawn care thanks to the powerful drive delivered by two high-performance lithium-ion rechargeable batteries from Einhell. Thanks to the five-level cutting height adjustment with settings between 25 mm and 65 mm and a cutting width of 33.5 centimeters, you can get your lawn in shape according to your own requirements. For tireless working there is an ergonomically shaped grip area. The height-adjustable long handle can be adjusted to individual requirements. For easy transportation there is an integrated carry-handle. The long handle can be folded down to allow the lawn mower to be stowed away in minimum space too. Restricted movement is a thing of the past with the powerful and long-lasting generation of cordless tools from Einhell. The cordless lawn mower with a high-quality impact-resistant plastic housing also has an integrated carry-handle for easy transport., Weight: 26.235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/34-1 Li BODY ONLY 3413226
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/34-1 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/34-1 Li BODY ONLY 3413226
...
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Catching, Cutting, Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Operating Noise:96 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33.5 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K4
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel