Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
from £139.99to £268.9921 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18V Cordless Lawn Mower Battery & Charger Included 3413260
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18V Cordless Lawn Mower Battery & Charger Included, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, Brushless Motor, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 18/33 Li Battery Lawn Mower B083X2T3MD
The Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li cordless lawn mower is a member of the flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family and is recommended for lawns up to 200 m² in size. The cordless lawn mower is powered by an 18V rechargeable battery from the system series. Every rechargeable battery from the system series can be used with every PXC device. There are three LEDs to show the charge level of the Power-X-Change battery at a glance. Also supplied with the product is a Power X-Change system charger. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The high wheeler with large wheels has a 5-level central cutting height adjustment facility and a height-adjustable long handle with 2 settings for comfortable operation. Mulching function – The lawn mower is supplied without a collection bag. The cut grass is distributed on the lawn through the side discharge., Weight: 24.691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 33cm Cordless Lawnmower 18V Rotary PXC GE-CM 18/33 Li 4Ah 2.5Ah Battery 3413260
Einhell 33cm Cordless Lawnmower 18V Rotary PXC GE-CM 18/33 Li 4Ah 2.5Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm With Battery And Charger 18V PXC GE-CM 18/33 Kit 3413260
...
prodImage
£169.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 18/33 Li 18V Cordless 33cm Lawnmower - Red - Wilko 0684543
The Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (1x4.0Ah) cordless lawn mower is a member of the Power X-Change family and is recommended for lawns of 200 m². The high-wheeler is driven by an Einhell brushless motor and comes with a five-position central cutting height adjustment, a folding height-adjustable long handle with two settings and a grass box with a level indicator. The mower is equipped with a high-quality, impact-resistant plastic housing and an integrated carry handle. A 4.0 Ah rechargeable battery with LED level indicator suitable for all devices in the system series and a charger are included in the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushles Power X Change + 4ah Battery 3413260
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushles Power X Change + 4ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 33cm Cordless Lawnmower 18V Rotary PXC GE-CM 18/33 Li 4Ah Battery Gloves 3413260
Einhell 33cm Cordless Lawnmower 18V Rotary PXC GE-CM 18/33 Li 4Ah Battery Gloves, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm With Battery And Charger 18V PXC GE-CM 18/33 Kit 3413260
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm With Battery And Charger 18V PXC GE-CM 18/33 Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion 3413260
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm + Strimmer + Battery + Charger PXC GE-CM 18/33 3413260
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm + Strimmer + Battery + Charger PXC GE-CM 18/33, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£178.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 3413260 18V 4ah
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 3413260 18V 4ah, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£188.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 3413260
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£201.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Ozito Lawnmower and Grass Strimmer Cordless 18v with Battery and Charger 3413260_3411172
Einhell Ozito Lawnmower and Grass Strimmer Cordless 18v with Battery and Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£202.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18 33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery And Charger - 18V UK 3413260
Power X-Change 18 33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery And Charger - 18V UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger - 18V, 3413260
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger - 18V,, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£206.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 3413260
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£207.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion 3413260
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 330mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£219.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 3413260 GE-CM 18/33 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£248.37
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushless + Grass Trimmer + Hedge Cutter 3413260 3411104 3413263 4511395 3410940
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 33cm Cut Brushless + Grass Trimmer + Hedge Cutter, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£143.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
£119.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
tryour-36
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel