Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
from £138.95to £238.994 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 225 m²
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Weight: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena POWERMAX 30 P4A 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 300mm No Batteries 14630-55
Gardena POWERMAX 30 P4A 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 300mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V P4A without battery: 30 cm cutting width, 35–65 mm cutting height, 25 l catcher capacity, ergonomic handle, foldable frame, brushless motor (14630-55) GDA14630-55
Particularly powerful: Thanks to its brushless motor and lightweight design (8 kg), the mower is a manoeuvrable powerhouse. Depending on battery size, it is suitable for areas up to 150 or 225 m² Precise cut: The combination of a 30 cm DuraEdge blade, lawn comb and three different cutting height settings (35–65 mm) provide impressive cutting results Clever design: With an ergonomic handle and height-adjustable, foldable frame, the lawnmower is comfortable to use and can be stored in a space-saving manner One battery – many options: The powerful P4A system battery is compatible with other home and garden tools from leading manufacturers across all markets (battery not included) Included with the product: 1 x Gardena Battery Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V (without battery and charger), Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V P4A without battery: 30 cm cutting width, 35–65 mm cutting height, 25 l catcher capacity, ergonomic handle, foldable frame, brushless motor (14630-55) GDA14630-55
Particularly powerful: Thanks to its brushless motor and lightweight design (8 kg), the mower is a manoeuvrable powerhouse. Depending on battery size, it is suitable for areas up to 150 or 225 m² Precise cut: The combination of a 30 cm DuraEdge blade, lawn comb and three different cutting height settings (35–65 mm) provide impressive cutting results Clever design: With an ergonomic handle and height-adjustable, foldable frame, the lawnmower is comfortable to use and can be stored in a space-saving manner One battery – many options: The powerful P4A system battery is compatible with other home and garden tools from leading manufacturers across all markets (battery not included) Included with the product: 1 x Gardena Battery Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V (without battery and charger), Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£147.16
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Lawnmower PowerMax 30/18V P4A without battery: 30 cm cutting width, 35?65 mm cutting height, 25 l catcher capacity, ergonomic handle, 14630-55
Features Particularly powerful: Thanks to its brushless motor and lightweight design (8 kg), the mower is a manoeuvrable powerhouse. Depending on...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawn Mower
Weight: 8 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):30 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 225 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
£114.96
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
£107.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel