Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
from £119.94to £180.4915 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 150 m²
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 70 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Kit Power X-Change (18 V, 30 cm Cutting Width, up to 150 m², Brushless, 25L Collection Bag, 30-70 mm Cutting Height, Includes 3.0 Ah Battery and Charger) B078H242FN
PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The axial cutting height adjustment facility with 3 settings between 30 mm and 70 mm offers flexible mowing options. The cordless lawn mower has a cutting width of 30 cm. The impact-resistant plastic housing has no problem even with overgrown areas. The large wheels not only compensate for areas of uneven ground, they also help with mowing close to the edge. The folding long handle enables space-saving storage, even in confined garden sheds or garages. For effortless transportation the low-weight cordless lawn mower has an integrated carry handle. The catch bag has a volume of 25 liters., Weight: 20.54708284 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Rotary With Battery Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30 3413155
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Rotary With Battery Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/ 18v Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Lawn Mower PXC +3.0ah PLUS Battery 3413155
Einhell GE-CM 18/ 18v Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Lawn Mower PXC +3.0ah PLUS Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Rotary With Battery Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30
...
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30 Li 18V Cordless 30cm Lawnmower - Red - Wilko 0684542
The Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li cordless lawn mower is a powerful helper for maintaining lawns. Recommended for lawn areas up to 150 m². The rechargeable battery from the Power X-Change family can be used in all the devices from the system series. Three LEDs show the charge status at a glance. The tool is powered by the Einhell PurePOWER brushless motor for more power and longer running time. After online registration, the motor comes with a 10-year warranty. Practical features include the folding long handle for compact storage, the integrated carry handle for easy transportation and the three-level axial cutting height adjustment facility. The product is supplied with a rechargeable battery and a system charger.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Power X-Changer 18V/3Ah 3413155
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower GE-CM 18/30 Li Power X-Changer 18V/3Ah, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger 18V, 3413155
Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger 18V,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£145.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm 18V Rotary With 4Ah Battery PXC GE-CM 18/30 Kit 3413155
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm 18V Rotary With 4Ah Battery PXC GE-CM 18/30 Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18 30 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery And Charger - 18V UK 3413155
Power X-Change 18 30 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery And Charger - 18V UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 300mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion 3413155
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Lawnmower 300mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 18v Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Lawn Mower PXC + Grass Trimmer 3413155 + 3411104
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 18v Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Lawn Mower PXC + Grass Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Lawn Mower Kit 30cm Cut, Brushless Motor, Power XChange 3413155
Einhell 18V Cordless Lawn Mower Kit 30cm Cut, Brushless Motor, Power XChange, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/30 Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger - 18V, 3413155
Power X-Change 18/30 Cordless Lawnmower with Battery and Charger - 18V,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 3.0Ah Li-ion 3413155
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li Power X-Change Lawnmower 18V 1 x 3.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 30cm Cut Brushless + Grass Trimmer 2x Batteries 3413155 3411104 4511395
Einhell Cordless 18v Lawnmower 30cm Cut Brushless + Grass Trimmer 2x Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:3 Ah
Charging Time:2 h
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.5 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D60.5 Centimetre
Weight:9.32 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:25 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):30 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 70 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 150 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£143.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel