Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Lawn Mower
- Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
- Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
- For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 180 m²
- Number of Batteries: 0
- Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 70 mm
- Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
- Grass Collector Bag: 25 L
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00

Makita DLM382Z
£242.95

Makita DLM330Z
£148.73

Makita DLM481Z
£599.00

Makita DLM432PT2
£427.95

Makita DLM466Z
£798.99
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 18V Power X-Change, 32cm Cutting Width, 25L Grass Box, 3 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GE-CM 18/32 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower B0846GJ8FY
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li lawnmower has a cutting width of 32cm allowing it to effortlessly tackle small to medium lawns up to 200m2 in size, getting the garden into shape quickly, easily and in an eco-friendly manner BUILT TO LAST: The lawn mower is powered by a brushless electric motor for longer operating times with no mechanical wear. The high-quality impact-resistant plastic housing has no problem with dense growth and overgrown areas. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the lawn, compensate for areas of uneven ground and help the mower achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GREAT RESULTS SIMPLY: The walk-behind lawn-mower has a 3-level axial cutting height adjustment (30mm to 70mm) for the perfect lawn and a generously dimensioned 25L grass box with fill level indicator for more cutting time between emptying GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The ergonomic long handle results in comfortable operation whilst then folding away for space-saving storage even in the smallest of garden sheds or garages. Transporting the mower is easy thanks to its light-weight and the integrated carry handle ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell Power X-Change Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability, Weight: 18.73929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£104.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 320mm No Batterie 3413256
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 320mm No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers

£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 3413256 18V 32cm Cordless Lawn Mower Bare Unit - Red - Wilko 0747790
The Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li Solo cordless lawn mower helps get the garden into shape quickly, is powerful, independent, cordless and eco-friendly. The cordless lawn mower is recommended for lawns of up to 250 m² in size with a cutting width of 30 cm. The lawn mower has an Einhell brushless motor and a high-quality impact-resistant plastic housing. The device is powered by the Einhell PurePOWER brushless motor. This brushless motor offers more power and a longer running time than conventional carbon brush motors. After registering online, the brushless motor comes with a 10-year warranty. For practical mowing, there is a 3-level axial cutting height adjustment facility. A folding long handle with a soft grip enables storage in minimal space. For easy transportation, there is an integrated carry handle. The grass catch basket has a capacity of 25L. The large wheels put less stress on the lawn while mowing. The battery and charger are not included in the delivery and are available separately. The system battery and charger are available separately.

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless 32cm Lawnmower 18V 25L Brushless GC-CM 18/32 Li PXC BODY ONLY 3413256
Einhell Cordless 32cm Lawnmower 18V 25L Brushless GC-CM 18/32 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers

£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless 32cm Lawnmower 18V Brushless GC-CM 18/32 Power X-Change 25L - Body Only 3413256
...

£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/32 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 32cm Cutting Width, 25L Grass Box, 3 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/32 Li Solo 3413256
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li lawnmower has a cutting width of 32cm allowing it to effortlessly tackle small to...

£164.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless 32cm Lawnmower 18V 25L Brushless GC-CM 18/32 PXC With Battery 3413256
Einhell Cordless 32cm Lawnmower 18V 25L Brushless GC-CM 18/32 PXC With Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers

£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Number of Batteries: | 0 |
|---|
| Mowing, Rear discharge |
| Grass Collector Bag: | 25 L |
|---|---|
| Operating Noise: | 92 dB |
| Working Width (Cutting Width): | 30 cm |
|---|---|
| Working Depth Adjustment: | 30 mm - 70 mm |
| Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: | 3 |
| For Lawn Areas up to: | approx. 180 m² |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products